TL-SM311LS

MiniGBIC Module

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Compatible T3700 series, T2700 series,T2600 series, T2500 series, T1700 series, T1600 series, T1500 series, 2/3/5 series switches and MC220L
MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Protocolos e Normas IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Wave Length 1310nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Cabel Single-mode Fiber
Fiber Type 9/125 μm Single-mode
Max. Cable Length 10km
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Port Type LC/UPC
Temperatura e Humidade Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

SubscriçãoA TP-Link Corporation Limited leva a sua privacidade a sério. Para mais detalhes sobre as Politicas de Privacidade da TP-Link, consulte Termos e Condições de Privacidade.

From United States?

Get products, events and services for your region.