MiniGBIC モジュール

  • マルチモード MiniGBIC モジュール
  • 適用製品;T3700G-52TQ/T3700G-28TQ/T2600G-52TS/T2600G-28SQ/T2600G-28MPS/T2600G-28TS/T2600G-18TS/T2500G-10TS/T1700X-16TS/T1600G-52PS/T1600G-52TS/T1600G-28PS/T1600G-28TS/T1600G-18TS/T1500G-10MPS/T1500G-10PS および MC220L

What This Product Does

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

メディアコンバーター&モジュール
規格およびプロトコル IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
波長 850nm
電源 3.3V
安全性&エミッション FCC, CE
ケーブル Multi-mode Fiber
ファイバータイプ 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
最大ケーブル長 550m
データレート 1.25Gbps
ポートタイプ LC/UPC
動作環境 Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

ニュース&オファーTP-Linkはプライバシーを重要視しています。TP-Linkのプライバシーポリシーは TP-Link's Privacy Policyを御覧ください。

From United States?

お住まいの地域の製品やイベント・サービスを確認する。