• TL-MC1400
     
      Порівняти
    • TL-MC1400
    • TL-MC1400
    TL-MC1400
    Шасі для монтажу в стійку з 14 роз'ємами.
    • 14-Slot
    • Rackmount
    • Redundant power supply
    • Mounted two fans
  • TL-SM311LM
     
      Порівняти
    • TL-SM311LM
    TL-SM311LM
    Модуль MiniGBIC
    • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
    • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
    • Up to 550m/275m Distance
  • TL-SM311LS
     
      Порівняти
    • TL-SM311LS
    TL-SM311LS
    Модуль MiniGBIC
    • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
    • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
    • Up to 10 km Distance
  • TL-SM321A
     
      Порівняти
    • TL-SM321A
    TL-SM321A
    WDM двонаправлений SFP-модуль
    • 1× Gigabit LC Port
    • LC Connector
    • Single-mode
    • Up to 10 km 
  • TL-SM321B
     
      Порівняти
    • TL-SM321B
    TL-SM321B
    1000Base-BX WDM двонаправлений SFP-модуль TL-SM321B
    • 1× Gigabit LC Port
    • Single-mode
    • Up to 10km

Порівняйте продукт(/3)

    Підписатись на розсилкуTP-Link takes your privacy seriously. For further details on TP-Link's privacy practices, see TP-Link's Privacy Policy.