Reset
Hide Filter
Show Filter

OLT

  • DeltaStream Chassis Optical Line Terminal-X2
     
      Compare
    • DeltaStream Chassis Optical Line Terminal-X2
    • DeltaStream Chassis Optical Line Terminal-X2
    DS-P8000-X2

    DeltaStream Chassis Optical Line Terminal-X2

    • 2× Service Boards
    • Up to 32× GPON ports or 32× XGS-PON & GPON Combo ports
    • Dual Main Control Units
    • 6× 10G SFP+ Slots Per Control Unit
    • 1× RJ45 Console Port Per Control Unit
    • 1× RJ45 Management Port Per Control Unit
    • Pluggable AC + DC Power Supply
    • Centralized Management via DPMS

     

  • DeltaStream 16-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
     
      Compare
    • DeltaStream 16-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    DS-P7001-16

    DeltaStream 16-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal

    • 16× 2.5G PON Ports with 1:128 Splitting Ratio for Every Port
    • 4× 10GE SFP+ Slots
    • 2× 1GE RJ45 Ports
    • Dual Redundant AC + DC Power Supplies
    • Centralized Management via DPMS
  • DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
     
      Compare
    • DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    • DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    • DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    DS-P7001-08

    DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal

    • 8× 2.5G PON Ports with 1:128 Splitting Ratio for Every Port
    • 2× 10GE SFP+ Slots
    • 1× 1GE RJ45 Port
    • Redundant Dual AC + DC Power Supplies
    • Centralized Management via DPMS
  • DeltaStream 4-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
     
      Compare
    • DeltaStream 4-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    • DeltaStream 4-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    • DeltaStream 4-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    DS-P7001-04

    DeltaStream 4-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal

    • 4× 2.5G PON Ports with 1:128 Splitting Ratio for Every Port
    • 1× 10GE SFP+ Slot
    • 1× 1GE RJ45 Port
    • Redundant Dual AC + DC Power Supplies
    • Centralized Management via DPMS

Accessories

  • 40GBase-SR QSFP+ MPO Transceiver
     
      Compare
    • 40GBase-SR QSFP+ MPO Transceiver
    • 40GBase-SR QSFP+ MPO Transceiver
    • 40GBase-SR QSFP+ MPO Transceiver
    TL-SM7110-SR

    40GBase-SR QSFP+ MPO Transceiver

    • 40GBASE-SR4 at 10.3125 Gbps Per Lane
    • MPO Connector
    • Single Fiber
    • Hot Swappable
  • 150W DC Power Supply Module
     
      Compare
    • 150W DC Power Supply Module
    • 150W DC Power Supply Module
    PSM150-DC

    150W DC Power Supply Module

    • Up to 150 watts output power
    • Output over-voltage/under-voltage/short circuit/over-current protection
    • Hot swappable
  • 150W AC Power Supply Module
     
      Compare
    • 150W AC Power Supply Module
    • 150W AC Power Supply Module
    PSM150-AC

    150W AC Power Supply Module

    • Up to 150 watts output power
    • Modular Main Power Supply for T3700G/T2700G Series Switches
  • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
     
      Compare
    • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
    • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
    • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
    DS-PMA-C+

    SFP GPON Class C+ Module

    • Tx: 1490nm
    • Rx: 1310nm
    • SC Connector
    • Single Fiber
    • Up to 20 km 

SFU

  • 1-Port XGS-PON Terminal
     
      Compare
    • 1-Port XGS-PON Terminal
    • 1-Port XGS-PON Terminal
    XGZ030

    1-Port XGS-PON Terminal

    • Class E1
    • XGS-PON
    • 1 PON Port
    • 1 10G LAN Port
    • OCMI
  • 1-Port Gigabit XPON Terminal
     
      Compare
    • 1-Port Gigabit XPON Terminal
    • 1-Port Gigabit XPON Terminal
    • 1-Port Gigabit XPON Terminal
    XZ000-G7

    1-Port Gigabit XPON Terminal

    • Class C+
    • GPON + EPON
    • 1 PON Port
    • 1 Gigabit LAN Port
    • OCMI

Compare Product(/3)

    From United States?

    Get products, events and services for your region.