• DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
     
    Coming Soon
      Compare
    • DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    • DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    • DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal
    DS-P7001-08

    DeltaStream 8-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Line Terminal

    • 8× 2.5G PON Ports with 1:128 Splitting Ratio for Every Port
    • 2× 10GE SFP+ Slots
    • 1× 1GE RJ45 Port
    • Redundant Dual AC + DC Power Supplies
    • Centralized Management via DPMS
  • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
     
    Coming Soon
      Compare
    • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
    • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
    • SFP GPON Class C+ Module
    DS-PMA-C+

    SFP GPON Class C+ Module

    • Tx: 1490nm
    • Rx: 1310nm
    • SC Connector
    • Single Fiber
    • Up to 20 km 

Compare Product(/3)

    From United States?

    Get products, events and services for your region.