Resetează
Ascunde filtrul
Arată filtrul
    •  

      Special Filter

      1. 10G SFP+ Modules

      2. 1G SFP Modules

      3. RJ45 Modules

      4. SFP+ Cables

    • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
       
        Compară
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      TL-SM5310-T

      10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module

      • 10 Gigabit Connection
      • Plug and Play
      • Durable Metal Casing
      • High Compatibility**
    • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
       
        Compară
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      TL-SM331T

      1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module

      • Gigabit Connection
      • Plug and Play**
      • Durable Metal Casing
      • Ensured Compatibility***
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compară
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compară
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-Mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compară
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LM

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compară
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 20 km Distance
    • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional
       
        Compară
      • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional
      TL-SM321A

      Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 20 km 
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compară
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional 1000Base-BX
       
        Compară
      • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional 1000Base-BX
      TL-SM321B

      Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional 1000Base-BX

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 20km
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compară
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Compară
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432

      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables
    • Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC
       
        Compară
      • Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC
      • Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC
      TXM431-SR

      Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300m Distance
    • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 3 metri
       
        Compară
      • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 3 metri
      • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 3 metri
      • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 3 metri
      TL-SM5220-3M

      Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 3 metri

      • Conector 10G SFP+ în ambele capete
      • Lungime 3 metri
    • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 1 metru
       
        Compară
      • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 1 metru
      • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 1 metru
      • Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 1 metru
      TL-SM5220-1M

      Cablu 10G SFP+ cu atașare directă, lungime 1 metru

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance

    Compară produsul(/3)

      From United States?

      Get products, events and services for your region.