• 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
     
      Compare
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    TL-SM321B
    1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    ₹1,999/-
    • 1× Gigabit LC Port
    • Single-mode
    • Up to 10km
  • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
     
      Compare
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    TL-SM321A
    1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    ₹3,599/-
    • 1× Gigabit LC Port
    • LC Connector
    • Single-mode
    • Up to 10 km 
  • MiniGBIC Module
     
      Compare
    • MiniGBIC Module
    TL-SM311LS
    MiniGBIC Module
    ₹2,599/-
    • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
    • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
    • Up to 10 km Distance
  • MiniGBIC Module
     
      Compare
    • MiniGBIC Module
    TL-SM311LM
    MiniGBIC Module
    ₹2,599/-
    • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
    • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
    • Up to 550m/275m Distance
  • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
     
      Compare
    • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
    • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
    TL-MC1400
    14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
    ₹ 18,999/-
    • 14-Slot
    • Rackmount
    • Redundant power supply
    • Mounted two fans

Compare Product(/3)

    Sign up for news & offersTP-Link takes your privacy seriously. For further details on TP-Link's privacy practices, see TP-Link's Privacy Policy.