Reset
Hide Filter
Show Filter
    •  

      Special Filter

      1. 10G SFP+ Modules

      2. 1G SFP Modules

      3. RJ45 Modules

      4. SFP+ Cables

    • Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver
       
      Coming Soon
        Compare
      • Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver
      • Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver
      • Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver
      SM6110-SR

      Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver

      • 2× 25G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
       
        Compare
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      SM5310-T(TL-SM5310-T)

      10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module

      • 10 Gigabit Connection
      • Plug and Play
      • Durable Metal Casing
      • High Compatibility**
    • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      SM331T(TL-SM331T)

      1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module

      • Gigabit Connection
      • Plug and Play**
      • Durable Metal Casing
      • Ensured Compatibility***
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      New
        Compare
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-Mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
        Compare
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      SM5220-3M(TL-SM5220-3M)

      3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
        Compare
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      SM5220-1M(TL-SM5220-1M)

      1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      SM321A-2(TL-SM321A-2)

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LM

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Compare
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432

      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      SM321A(TL-SM321A)

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10 km 
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10km
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS

      MiniGBIC Module

      • Single-Mode Fibre
      • Up to 20 km Distance
    • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compare
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU3M

      3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compare
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU1M

      1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TXM431-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TXM431-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300m Distance

    Compare Product(/3)

      From United States?

      Get products, events and services for your region.