Thiết lập lại
Hide Filter
Show Filter
    •  

      Accessories Type

      1. Media Converters

      2. PoE Adapter

      3. SFP Modules

      4. 10G SFP+ Module

      5. SFP+ Cable

      6. Power Supply Module

      7. Rackmount Chasis

    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS
      MiniGBIC Module
      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Multi-Mode 10/100Mbps
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Multi-Mode 10/100Mbps
      MC100CM
      Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Multi-Mode 10/100Mbps
      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 10/100Mbps
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 10/100Mbps
      MC110CS
      Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 10/100Mbps
      865.000 VND
      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện WDM 10/100Mbps
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện WDM 10/100Mbps
      MC111CS
      Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện WDM 10/100Mbps
    • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Multi-Mode Gigabit
       
        Compare
      • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Multi-Mode Gigabit
      MC200CM
      Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Multi-Mode Gigabit
      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Single-Mode Gigabit
       
        Compare
      • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Single-Mode Gigabit
      MC210CS
      Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Single-Mode Gigabit
      1.270.000 VND
      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 15 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      MC220L
      Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
      • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
      • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
      TL-POE4824G
      Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 24 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • PoE Adapter
       
      Coming Soon
        Compare
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      TL-POE2412G
      PoE Adapter
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 12 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • Khung Rackmount 14-Slot
       
        Compare
      • Khung Rackmount 14-Slot
      • Khung Rackmount 14-Slot
      TL-MC1400
      Khung Rackmount 14-Slot
      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans
    • Module MiniGBIC
       
        Compare
      • Module MiniGBIC
      TL-SM311LM
      Module MiniGBIC
      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A
      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10 km 
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B
      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10km
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Compare
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432
      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TXM431-LR
      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TXM431-SR
      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300m Distance
    • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compare
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU1M
      1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • Cáp trực tiếp kèm SFP+ 3M
       
        Compare
      • Cáp trực tiếp kèm SFP+ 3M
      • Cáp trực tiếp kèm SFP+ 3M
      TXC432-CU3M
      Cáp trực tiếp kèm SFP+ 3M
      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • PoE Splitter
       
        Compare
      • PoE Splitter
      • PoE Splitter
      • PoE Splitter
      TL-POE10R
      PoE Splitter
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • PoE Injector
       
        Compare
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      TL-POE150S
      PoE Injector
      420.000 VND
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • Bộ cấp nguồn qua Ethernet
       
        Compare
      • Bộ cấp nguồn qua Ethernet
      • Bộ cấp nguồn qua Ethernet
      • Bộ cấp nguồn qua Ethernet
      TL-POE200
      Bộ cấp nguồn qua Ethernet
      • 1× 10/100 Mbps PoE Port
      • 1× 10/100 Mbps non-PoE Port
      • 1× Injector and 1× Splitter included
      • 100 Meters PoE Extension
    • 150W AC Power Supply Module
       
        Compare
      • 150W AC Power Supply Module
      • 150W AC Power Supply Module
      PSM150-AC
      150W AC Power Supply Module
      • Up to 150 watts output power
      • Modular Main Power Supply for T3700G/T2700G Series Switches
    • Bộ Cấp Nguồn Dự Phòng 150W
       
        Compare
      • Bộ Cấp Nguồn Dự Phòng 150W
      • Bộ Cấp Nguồn Dự Phòng 150W
      RPS150
      Bộ Cấp Nguồn Dự Phòng 150W
    • Dual Bay Rack-mountable RPS Shelf
       
        Compare
      • Dual Bay Rack-mountable RPS Shelf
      RPS2
      Dual Bay Rack-mountable RPS Shelf
      • Accommodates two RPS150 for 19-inch rack-mount installation
      • 19" 1U Rack Mount

    Compare Product(/3)

      SubscriptionTP-Link takes your privacy seriously. For further details on TP-Link's privacy practices, see TP-Link's Privacy Policy.