Thiết lập lại
Hide Filter
Show Filter
    •  

      Accessories Type

      1. Media Converters

      2. Reverse PoE Switch

      3. PoE Adapter

      4. SFP Modules

      5. 10G SFP+ Module

      6. SFP+ Cable

      7. Power Supply Module

      8. Rackmount Chasis

    • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
       
      New
        Compare
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      TL-RP108GE

      8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch

      • 7× Gigabit PoE-in Ports
      • 1× Gigabit PoE-out Port
      • 1× DC-out port with 5 V/12 V
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • PoE+ Injector
       
      New
        Compare
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      TL-POE160S

      PoE+ Injector

      • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
      • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W
      • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
      • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
      • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
      • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
      • Integrated power supply
    • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Multi-Mode 10/100Mbps
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Multi-Mode 10/100Mbps
      MC100CM

      Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Multi-Mode 10/100Mbps

      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
      New
        Compare
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-1M

      1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 10/100Mbps
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 10/100Mbps
      MC110CS

      Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 10/100Mbps

      865.000 VND
      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
      New
        Compare
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-3M

      3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện WDM 10/100Mbps
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện WDM 10/100Mbps
      MC111CS

      Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện WDM 10/100Mbps

    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      New
        Compare
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      New
        Compare
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-Mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Multi-Mode Gigabit
       
        Compare
      • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Multi-Mode Gigabit
      MC200CM

      Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Multi-Mode Gigabit

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
      New
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Single-Mode Gigabit
       
      Hot Buys
        Compare
      • Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Single-Mode Gigabit
      MC210CS

      Bộ Chuyển Đổi Quang Điện Single-Mode Gigabit

      1.270.000 VND
      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 15 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
       
      New
        Compare
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC311A-20

      Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
      • Extends Up to 20 km
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
      New
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
       
        Compare
      • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
      • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
      • Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V
      TL-POE4824G

      Bộ chuyển đổi PoE Passive 48V

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 24 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • PoE Adapter
       
        Compare
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      TL-POE2412G

      PoE Adapter

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 12 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      MC220L

      Gigabit SFP Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
       
      New
        Compare
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC311B-20

      Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
      • Extends Up to 20 km
    • Khung Rackmount 14-Slot
       
        Compare
      • Khung Rackmount 14-Slot
      • Khung Rackmount 14-Slot
      TL-MC1400

      Khung Rackmount 14-Slot

      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans
    • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
       
      New
        Compare
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC311A-2

      Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
      • Extends Up to 2 km
    • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
       
      New
        Compare
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC311B-2

      Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
      • Extends Up to 2 km
    • Module MiniGBIC
       
        Compare
      • Module MiniGBIC
      TL-SM311LM

      Module MiniGBIC

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter
       
      New
        Compare
      • 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC111A-20

      10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

      • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
      • Extends fiber distance up to 20km

    Compare Product(/3)

      Đăng kýTP-Link takes your privacy seriously. For further details on TP-Link's privacy practices, see TP-Link's Privacy Policy.

      From United States?

      Get products, events and services for your region.