Kezdeti beállítás
Hide Filter
Show Filter
    •  

      Accessories Type

      1. Media Converters

      2. Reverse PoE Switch

      3. PoE Adapter

      4. SFP Modules

      5. 10G SFP+ Module

      6. SFP+ Cable

      7. Power Supply Module

      8. Rackmount Chasis

    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      New
        Compare
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • PoE+ Injector
       
      New
        Compare
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      TL-POE160S

      PoE+ Injector

      • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
      • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W
      • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
      • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
      • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
      • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
      • Integrated power supply
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 20 km Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      New
        Compare
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-Mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 10/100 Mbps Multimódú média konverter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100 Mbps Multimódú média konverter
      • 10/100 Mbps Multimódú média konverter
      MC100CM

      10/100 Mbps Multimódú média konverter

      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 10/100 Mbps Single-módú média konverter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100 Mbps Single-módú média konverter
      MC110CS

      10/100 Mbps Single-módú média konverter

      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
      • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
      • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
      MC111CS

      10/100Mbps WDM média konverter

    • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
      • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
      • 10/100Mbps WDM média konverter
      MC112CS

      10/100Mbps WDM média konverter

    • Gigabites Multimódú média konverter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabites Multimódú média konverter
      MC200CM

      Gigabites Multimódú média konverter

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabites Single-módú média konverter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabites Single-módú média konverter
      MC210CS

      Gigabites Single-módú média konverter

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 15 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabites SFP média konverter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabites SFP média konverter
      MC220L

      Gigabites SFP média konverter

      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 14 férőhelyes rackbe szerelhető váz
       
        Compare
      • 14 férőhelyes rackbe szerelhető váz
      • 14 férőhelyes rackbe szerelhető váz
      TL-MC1400

      14 férőhelyes rackbe szerelhető váz

      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans
    • MiniGBIC modul
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC modul
      TL-SM311LM

      MiniGBIC modul

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • 1000Base-BX WDM kétirányú SFP modul
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM kétirányú SFP modul
      TL-SM321A

      1000Base-BX WDM kétirányú SFP modul

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10 km 
    • 1000Base-BX WDM kétirányú SFP modul
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM kétirányú SFP modul
      TL-SM321B

      1000Base-BX WDM kétirányú SFP modul

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10km
    • 10 gigabites 2 portos SFP+ modul
       
        Compare
      • 10 gigabites 2 portos SFP+ modul
      • 10 gigabites 2 portos SFP+ modul
      TX432

      10 gigabites 2 portos SFP+ modul

      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC adóvevő
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC adóvevő
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC adóvevő
      TXM431-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC adóvevő

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC adóvevő
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC adóvevő
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC adóvevő
      TXM431-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC adóvevő

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300m Distance
    • 1 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel
       
        Compare
      • 1 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel
      • 1 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel
      TXC432-CU1M

      1 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel

      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 3 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel
       
        Compare
      • 3 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel
      • 3 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel
      TXC432-CU3M

      3 méteres direkt csatlakozós SFP+ kábel

      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • PoE elosztó
       
        Compare
      • PoE elosztó
      • PoE elosztó
      • PoE elosztó
      TL-POE10R

      PoE elosztó

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • PoE injektor
       
        Compare
      • PoE injektor
      • PoE injektor
      • PoE injektor
      TL-POE150S

      PoE injektor

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • PoE adapter készlet
       
        Compare
      • PoE adapter készlet
      • PoE adapter készlet
      • PoE adapter készlet
      TL-POE200

      PoE adapter készlet

      • 1× 10/100 Mbps PoE Port
      • 1× 10/100 Mbps non-PoE Port
      • 1× Injector and 1× Splitter included
      • 100 Meters PoE Extension
    • 150W AC tápegység
       
        Compare
      • 150W AC tápegység
      • 150W AC tápegység
      PSM150-AC

      150W AC tápegység

      • Up to 150 watts output power
      • Modular Main Power Supply for T3700G/T2700G Series Switches

    Compare Product(/3)

      Feliratkozás a hírlevélreA TP-Link komolyan veszi az adatok védelmét. További információért látogassa meg a TP-Link Adatvédelmi irányelvek oldalt..

      From United States?

      Check products and services for your region.