Επαναφορά
Απόκρυψη φίλτρων
Εμφάνιση Φίλτρων
    •  

      Special Filter

      1. 10G SFP+ Modules

      2. 1G SFP Modules

      3. RJ45 Modules

      4. SFP+ Cables

    • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
       
        Σύγκριση
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      • 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
      TL-SM5310-T

      10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module

      • Σύνδεση 10 Gigabit
      • Plug and Play
      • Ανθεκτικό μεταλλικό περίβλημα
      • Υψηλή συμβατότητα **
    • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
       
        Σύγκριση
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
      TL-SM331T

      1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module

      • Σύνδεση Gigabit
      • Plug and Play**
      • Ανθεκτικό μεταλλικό περίβλημα
      • Εξασφαλισμένη συμβατότητα ***
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
        Σύγκριση
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-3M

      3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
        Σύγκριση
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-1M

      1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      New
        Σύγκριση
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
      New
        Σύγκριση
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
      New
        Σύγκριση
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Σύγκριση
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 20 km Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Σύγκριση
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TXM431-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Σύγκριση
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10km
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Σύγκριση
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10 km 
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Σύγκριση
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LM

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • Omada 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Σύγκριση
      • Omada 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      SM5110-LR(TL-SM5110-LR)

      Omada 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-Mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance

    Σύγκριση Προϊόντος(/3)

      Από United States?

      Λάβετε προϊόντα, εκδηλώσεις και υπηρεσίες για την περιοχή σας.