Sıfırla
Filitreyi Gizle
Filitreyi Göster
    •  

      Aksesuarlar

      1. Media Dönüştürücü

      2. Reverse PoE Switch

      3. PoE Adaptör

      4. SFP Modülleri

      5. 10G SFP+ Modülü

      6. SFP+ Kablo

      7. Power Supply Module

      8. Rackmount Chasis

    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-1M

      1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      Yakında
        Karşılaştırın
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-Mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      TL-RP108GE

      8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch

      • 7× Gigabit PoE-in Portları
      • 1× Gigabit PoE-out Portu
      • 1× DC-out port with 5 V/12 V
    • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
       
      Yakında
        Karşılaştırın
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      TL-MC1400

      14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-3M

      3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • PoE+ Injector
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      TL-POE160S

      PoE+ Injector

      • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
      • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W
      • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
      • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
      • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
      • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
      • Integrated power supply
    • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
       
      Yakında
        Karşılaştırın
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC311B-20

      Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
      • Extends Up to 20 km
    • 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter
       
      Yakında
        Karşılaştırın
      • 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC111A-20

      10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

      • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
      • Extends fiber distance up to 20km
    • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
       
      Yakında
        Karşılaştırın
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      • Gigabit WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC311A-20

      Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
      • Extends Up to 20 km
    • 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter
       
      Yakında
        Karşılaştırın
      • 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter
      TL-FC111B-20

      10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

      • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
      • Extends fiber distance up to 20km
    • PoE Adaptör
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • PoE Adaptör
      • PoE Adaptör
      • PoE Adaptör
      TL-POE2412G

      PoE Adaptör

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 12 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • 48V Pasif PoE Adaptörü
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • 48V Pasif PoE Adaptörü
      • 48V Pasif PoE Adaptörü
      • 48V Pasif PoE Adaptörü
      TL-POE4824G

      48V Pasif PoE Adaptörü

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Portu
      • 1× Gigabit PoE olmayan Portu
      • 24 W PoE Güç
      • Plastik Kasa
    • Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
      • Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
      • Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
      MC210CS

      Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
      Yeni
        Karşılaştırın
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B-2

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    • Fast Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • Fast Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü
      MC100CM

      Fast Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü

      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Fast Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • Fast Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü
      MC110CS

      Fast Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü

      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter
      MC200CM

      Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • Gigabit Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü
      MC220L

      Gigabit Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü

      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      TL-MCRP100

      100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

    • MiniGBIC Modülü
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • MiniGBIC Modülü
      TL-SM311LM

      MiniGBIC Modülü

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • MiniGBIC Modülü
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • MiniGBIC Modülü
      TL-SM311LS

      MiniGBIC Modülü

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Karşılaştırın
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432

      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables

    Ürün Karşılaştırın(/3)

      AbonelikTP-Link, gizliliğinizi ciddiye alır. TP-Link'in gizlilik uygulamaları hakkında daha fazla ayrıntı için bkz. TP-Link's Privacy Policy.

      From United States?

      Bölgeniz için ürünler, etkinlikler ve hizmetler alın.