Resetare
Ascunde filtrul
Arată filtrul
    •  

      Tip Accesorii

      1. Media Converters

      2. Reverse PoE Switch

      3. PoE Adapter

      4. SFP Modules

      5. 10G SFP+ Module

      6. SFP+ Cable

      7. Sursă de alimentare modulară

      8. Rackmount Chasis

    • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
       
        Compară
      • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
      TL-POE2412G

      24V Passive PoE Adapter

      • 1× Port Gigabit PoE 
      • 1× Port Gigabit non-PoE 
      • Putere PoE de 12 W 
      • Carcasă din plastic
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
       
        Compară
      • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
      TL-POE4824G

      48V Passive PoE Adapter

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 24 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • Modul MiniGBIC
       
        Compară
      • Modul MiniGBIC
      TL-SM311LS

      Modul MiniGBIC

      • 2× Porturi Gigabit LC 
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, Interfață LC 
      • Până la 20 km distanță
    • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
       
        Compară
      • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      MC111CS

      10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Compară
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432

      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables
    • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
       
        Compară
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      TL-POE200

      Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

      • 1× Port PoE 10/100 Mbps 
      • 1× port non-PoE 10/100 Mbps
      • 1× Injector și 1× Splitter inclus
      • Extindere PoE de 100 metri
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compară
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LM

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
       
        Compară
      • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      MC220L

      Gigabit SFP Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      În curând
        Compară
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-Mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
      În curând
        Compară
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-1M

      1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • PoE Injector
       
        Compară
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      TL-POE150S

      PoE Injector

      • 1× Port Gigabit PoE 
      • 1× Port Gigabit non-PoE 
      • 802.3af
      • Până la 100 metri
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
      În curând
        Compară
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • PoE+ Injector
       
      Nou
        Compară
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      TL-POE160S

      PoE+ Injector

      • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
      • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W
      • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
      • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
      • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
      • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
      • Integrated power supply
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
      În curând
        Compară
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-3M

      3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
       
      În curând
        Compară
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      • 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch
      TL-RP108GE

      8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch

      • 7× Gigabit PoE-in Ports
      • 1× Gigabit PoE-out Port
      • 1× DC-out port with 5 V/12 V
    • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
       
        Compară
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      TL-MC1400

      14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans
    • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compară
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU3M

      3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • TP-LINK Network Management System
       
        Compară
      • TP-LINK Network Management System
      tpNMS

      TP-LINK Network Management System

    • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
       
        Compară
      • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      TL-MCRP100

      100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

      • Up to 102 watts output power
      • Output over-voltage/short circuit/over-current protection
    • Splitter PoE
       
        Compară
      • Splitter PoE
      • Splitter PoE
      • Splitter PoE
      TL-POE10R

      Splitter PoE

      • 1× Port Gigabit PoE 
      • 1× Port Gigabit non-PoE 
      • 802.3af
      • Până la 100 metri
    • Media convertor multi-mode Fast Ethernet
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor multi-mode Fast Ethernet
      MC100CM

      Media convertor multi-mode Fast Ethernet

      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Media convertor Fast Ethernet WDM
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor Fast Ethernet WDM
      MC112CS

      Media convertor Fast Ethernet WDM

    • Media convertor multi-mode Gigabit
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor multi-mode Gigabit
      MC200CM

      Media convertor multi-mode Gigabit

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Media convertor Gigabit Ethernet
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor Gigabit Ethernet
      MC210CS

      Media convertor Gigabit Ethernet

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 15 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable

    Compară produsul(/3)

      Abonează-teTP-Link vă protejează intimitatea. Pentru mai multe detalii privind practicile de confidențialitate ale TP-Link, consultați Politica de confidențialitate TP-Link .

      From United States?

      Get products, events and services for your region.