Resetare
Ascunde filtrul
Arată filtrul
    •  

      Tip Accesorii

      1. Media Converters

      2. Reverse PoE Switch

      3. PoE Adapter

      4. SFP Modules

      5. 10G SFP+ Module

      6. SFP+ Cable

      7. Sursă de alimentare modulară

      8. Rackmount Chasis

    • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
       
        Compară
      • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 24V Passive PoE Adapter
      TL-POE2412G
      24V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 12 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
       
        Compară
      • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
      TL-POE4824G
      48V Passive PoE Adapter
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 24 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • Modul MiniGBIC
       
      În curând
        Compară
      • Modul MiniGBIC
      TL-SM311LS
      Modul MiniGBIC
      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 20 km Distance
    • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
       
        Compară
      • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      MC111CS
      10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Compară
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432
      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables
    • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
       
        Compară
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      TL-POE200
      Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • 1× 10/100 Mbps PoE Port
      • 1× 10/100 Mbps non-PoE Port
      • 1× Injector and 1× Splitter included
      • 100 Meters PoE Extension
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compară
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LM
      MiniGBIC Module
      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
       
        Compară
      • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      MC220L
      Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • PoE Injector
       
        Compară
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      TL-POE150S
      PoE Injector
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
       
        Compară
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      TL-MC1400
      14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans
    • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compară
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU1M
      1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compară
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU3M
      3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • TP-LINK Network Management System
       
        Compară
      • TP-LINK Network Management System
      tpNMS
      TP-LINK Network Management System
    • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
       
        Compară
      • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      TL-MCRP100
      100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
      • Up to 102 watts output power
      • Output over-voltage/short circuit/over-current protection
    • Media convertor multi-mode Fast Ethernet
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor multi-mode Fast Ethernet
      MC100CM
      Media convertor multi-mode Fast Ethernet
      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Media convertor Fast Ethernet WDM
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor Fast Ethernet WDM
      MC112CS
      Media convertor Fast Ethernet WDM
    • Media convertor multi-mode Gigabit
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor multi-mode Gigabit
      MC200CM
      Media convertor multi-mode Gigabit
      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Media convertor Gigabit Ethernet
       
        Compară
      • Media convertor Gigabit Ethernet
      MC210CS
      Media convertor Gigabit Ethernet
      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 15 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional
       
        Compară
      • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional
      TL-SM321A
      Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional
      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10 km 
    • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional 1000Base-BX
       
        Compară
      • Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional 1000Base-BX
      TL-SM321B
      Modul SFP WDM Bi-Direcţional 1000Base-BX
      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10km
    • Transceiver 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC
       
        Compară
      • Transceiver 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC
      TXM431-LR
      Transceiver 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC
      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC
       
        Compară
      • Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC
      • Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC
      TXM431-SR
      Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC
      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300m Distance
    • Splitter PoE
       
        Compară
      • Splitter PoE
      • Splitter PoE
      • Splitter PoE
      TL-POE10R
      Splitter PoE
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • Sursă de alimentare de 150W
       
        Compară
      • Sursă de alimentare de 150W
      • Sursă de alimentare de 150W
      PSM150-AC
      Sursă de alimentare de 150W
      • Up to 150 watts output power
      • Modular Main Power Supply for T3700G/T2700G Series Switches

    Compară produsul(/3)

      SubscriptionTP-Link vă protejează intimitatea. Pentru mai multe detalii privind practicile de confidențialitate ale TP-Link, consultați Politica de confidențialitate TP-Link .