{"product_id":"3718","model":"TXM431-LR","product_name":"10GBase-LR-SFP+-LC-Transceiver","image_id":"1470","image":"https://static.tp-link.com/TXM431-LR_1482982474913x.jpg","feature":null,"highlights":"\n","spec":[{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Standards und Protokolle","spec_order":"1","value":"IEEE802.3ae / SFF-8431
CSMA/CD
TCP/IP","specId":"3918","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Wellenlänge","spec_order":"2","value":"1310nm","specId":"3919","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Spannungsversorgung","spec_order":"3","value":"3,3V","specId":"3920","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Fasertyp","spec_order":"4","value":"9/125um, Singlemode","specId":"3921","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Maximale Kabellänge","spec_order":"5","value":"10km","specId":"3922","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Datenrate","spec_order":"6","value":"10 Gbit/s","specId":"3923","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Porttyp","spec_order":"7","value":"LC/UPC","specId":"3924","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Sendeleistung","spec_order":"8","value":"0,5dBm (maximal)
-8,2dBm (minimal)","specId":"3925","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Empfangsleistung","spec_order":"9","value":"0,5dBm (maximal)
-14,4dBm (minimal)","specId":"3926","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Empfindlichkeit","spec_order":"10","value":"-12,6dBm","specId":"3927","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Umgebung","spec_order":"12","value":"Betriebstemperatur: 0°C..70°C
Lagertemperatur: -40°C..80°C
Betriebsfeuchtigkeit: 10%..90%, nicht kondensierend
Lagerfeuchtigkeit: 5%..90%, nicht kondensierend","specId":"3929","specParentId":"3917"},{"parent_spec":"Transceiver","parent_spec_order":"35","name":"Sicherheit und Emission","spec_order":"11","value":"FCC
CE","specId":"3928","specParentId":"3917"}],"image_detail":[{"thumbnail":"https://static.tp-link.com/TXM431-LR_1482982494273l.jpg","normal":"https://static.tp-link.com/TXM431-LR_1482982592529t.jpg","large":"https://static.tp-link.com/TXM431-LR_1482982510909i.jpg"}]}