{"product_id":"44832","model":"TL-SM321A-2","product_name":"1000Base-BX WDM Bidirektionales SFP-Modul","image_id":"2721","image":"https://static.tp-link.com/TL-SM321A-2(UN)_normal_1596528437277y.png","feature":null,"highlights":"\n","spec":[{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Porttyp","spec_order":"24","value":"LC Simplex","specId":"1597","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Wellenlänge","spec_order":"5","value":"TX: 1550 nm
RX: 1310 nm
","specId":"1598","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Datenrate","spec_order":"23","value":"1.25 Gbps
","specId":"1596","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Maximale Kabellänge","spec_order":"22","value":"2 KM","specId":"1595","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Fasertyp","spec_order":"21","value":"9/125 μm Single-Mode","specId":"1594","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Kabel","spec_order":"20","value":"Single-Mode Fiber
","specId":"1593","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Spannungsversorgung","spec_order":"16","value":"3.3 V
","specId":"1125","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Umgebung","spec_order":"26","value":"Operating Temperature: 0–70 °C (32–158 °F)
Storage Temperature: -40–85 °C ( -40–185 °F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH, Non-Condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH, Non-Condensing
","specId":"1124","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Standards und Protokolle","spec_order":"2","value":"IEEE 802.3z, TCP/IP
","specId":"1115","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"MEDIENKONVERTER UND MODULE","parent_spec_order":"12","name":"Sicherheit und Emissionen","spec_order":"19","value":"FCC, CE
","specId":"1122","specParentId":"1114"},{"parent_spec":"HARDWARE-FUNKTIONEN","parent_spec_order":"1","name":"DDM","spec_order":"80.6","value":"Yes","specId":"5978","specParentId":"603"},{"parent_spec":"HARDWARE-FUNKTIONEN","parent_spec_order":"1","name":"SFP-MSA","spec_order":"80.7","value":"Yes","specId":"5980","specParentId":"603"},{"parent_spec":"HARDWARE-FUNKTIONEN","parent_spec_order":"1","name":"Hot Swappable","spec_order":"80.8","value":"Yes","specId":"5981","specParentId":"603"}],"image_detail":[{"thumbnail":"https://static.tp-link.com/TL-SM321A-2(UN)_thumb_1596528452958g.jpg","normal":"https://static.tp-link.com/TL-SM321A-2(UN)_normal_1596528452958w.jpg","large":"https://static.tp-link.com/TL-SM321A-2(UN)_large_1596528452958p.jpg"},{"thumbnail":"https://static.tp-link.com/TL-SM321A-2(UN)_A_thumb_1596528464663g.jpg","normal":"https://static.tp-link.com/TL-SM321A-2(UN)_A_normal_1596528464663r.jpg","large":"https://static.tp-link.com/TL-SM321A-2(UN)_A_large_1596528464663b.jpg"},{"thumbnail":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_3_thumb_20220421020145c.jpg","normal":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_3_normal_20220421020145i.jpg","large":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_3_large_20220421020145r.jpg"},{"thumbnail":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_4_thumb_20220421020156k.jpg","normal":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_4_normal_20220421020156e.jpg","large":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_4_large_20220421020156v.jpg"},{"thumbnail":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_5_thumb_20220421020209w.jpg","normal":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_5_normal_20220421020209f.jpg","large":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_5_large_20220421020209f.jpg"},{"thumbnail":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_6_thumb_20220421020220l.jpg","normal":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_6_normal_20220421020220c.jpg","large":"https://static.tp-link.com/upload/image-line/TL-SM321A-2(UN)1.0_1000Base-BX_WDM_Bi-Directional_SFP_Module_6_large_20220421020220a.jpg"}]}