Resetten
Filter Verbergen
Filter Tonen
    •  

      Netwerktype

      1. Wireless

      2. Wired

    •  

      Plaatsing

      1. Desktop

      2. Desktop/Rackmount

      3. Rackmount

    •  

      Ethernetpoort

      1. Gigabit

      2. Fast Ethernet

    •  

      Aantal WAN Poorten

      1. 1

      2. 2

      3. 4

    •  

      VPN Types

      1. IPSec

      2. PPTP

      3. L2TP

    •  

      Aantal IPsec VPN Tunnels

      1. 100

      2. 64

      3. 30

      4. 20

    •  

      Aantal PPTP VPN Tunnels

      1. 50

      2. 16

      3. 8

    •  

      Aantal L2TP VPN Tunnels

      1. 50

      2. 16

      3. 8

    Media Converters

    • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
       
        Vergelijken
      • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
      MC200CM

      Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
       
        Vergelijken
      • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
      MC210CS

      Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 15 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
       
        Vergelijken
      • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
      MC220L

      Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter
       
        Vergelijken
      • WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter
      MC111CS

      WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    • WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter
       
        Vergelijken
      • WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter
      MC112CS

      WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
       
        Vergelijken
      • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
      MC100CM

      Fast Ethernet Media Converter

      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
       
        Vergelijken
      • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
      MC110CS

      Fast Ethernet Media Converter

      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
       
        Vergelijken
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      TL-MC1400

      14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans

    Optical Modules

    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Vergelijken
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LM

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Vergelijken
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS

      MiniGBIC Module

      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Vergelijken
      • WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A

      WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10 km 
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Vergelijken
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B

      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10km
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Vergelijken
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TL-SM5110-SR

      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850 nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300 m Distance
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC-transceiver
       
        Vergelijken
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC-transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC-transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC-transceiver
      TL-SM5110-LR

      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC-transceiver

      • 2× 10G LC-poorten
      • 1310 nm enkelvoudige modus
      • LC duplex connector
      • Bereik tot 10 km

    PoE Adapters

    • PoE++ Injector
       
      Nieuw
        Vergelijken
      • PoE++ Injector
      • PoE++ Injector
      • PoE++ Injector
      TL-POE170S

      PoE++ Injector

      • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
      • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at/bt* standards, supplies up to 60 W
      • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
      • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
      • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
      • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
      • Integrated power supply
      • Durable metal casing
    • PoE Injector
       
        Vergelijken
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      TL-POE150S

      PoE Injector

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • PoE+ Injector
       
        Vergelijken
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      TL-POE160S

      PoE+ Injector

      • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
      • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W
      • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
      • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
      • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
      • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
      • Integrated power supply
    • PoE Splitter
       
        Vergelijken
      • PoE Splitter
      • PoE Splitter
      • PoE Splitter
      TL-POE10R

      PoE Splitter

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • Passief PoE-adapter (48 V)
       
        Vergelijken
      • Passief PoE-adapter (48 V)
      • Passief PoE-adapter (48 V)
      • Passief PoE-adapter (48 V)
      TL-POE4824G

      Passief PoE-adapter (48 V)

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 24 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • PoE Adapter
       
        Vergelijken
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      TL-POE2412G

      PoE Adapter

      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 12 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case

    Direct Attach Cable

    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
        Vergelijken
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-3M

      3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
       
        Vergelijken
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      TL-SM5220-1M

      1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Vergelijken
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432

      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables

    Vergelijk Product(/3)

      AbonneerTP-Link hecht veel waarde aan privacy. Voor meer informatie over ons privacybeleid kan je onze Privacy Policy bekijken.

      Krijg updates over nieuwe producten, samenwerkingen en ander interessant nieuws

      From United States?

      Get products, events and services for your region.