• Solution
    1. All Solutions
    2. By Industry
    3. By Scenario
    4. Why TP-Link Solution
    5. Network Deployment Advisor
  • Products
    1. JetStream Switches
    2. Software Managed APs
    3. Omada Cloud SDN
    4. Pharos Wireless Broadband
    5. SafeStream Router
  • Technologies
    1. All Technologies
    2. Cloud
    3. Wireless
    4. Wired
  • Partners
    1. Partner Program
    2. Training & Certification
    3. Case Study
  • Support
  • Community
Reset
Hide Filter
Show Filter
    •  

      Accessories Type

      1. Media Converters

      2. Reverse PoE Switch

      3. PoE Adapter

      4. SFP Modules

      5. 10G SFP+ Module

      6. SFP+ Cable

      7. Power Supply Module

      8. Rackmount Chasis

    • PoE+ Injector
       
      New
        Compare
      • PoE+ Injector
      • PoE+ Injector
      TL-POE160S
      PoE+ Injector
      • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
      • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W
      • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
      • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
      • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
      • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
      • Integrated power supply
    • PoE Adapter
       
      New
        Compare
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      • PoE Adapter
      TL-POE2412G
      PoE Adapter
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 12 W PoE Power
      • Plastic Case
    • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      MC220L
      Gigabit SFP Media Converter
      • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
      MC210CS
      Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 15 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter
      MC100CM
      10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter
      • 1× 100 M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 2 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
       
        Compare
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      TL-POE200
      Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
      • 1× 10/100 Mbps PoE Port
      • 1× 10/100 Mbps non-PoE Port
      • 1× Injector and 1× Splitter included
      • 100 Meters PoE Extension
    • 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter
      MC110CS
      10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter
      • 1× 100M SC/UPC Port
      • 1× 10/100M RJ45 Port
      • Up to 20 km
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LM
      MiniGBIC Module
      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 550m/275m Distance
    • Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter
      MC200CM
      Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter
      • 1× Gigabit SC/UPC Port
      • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
      • Up to 550 m
      • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      MC112CS
      10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
    • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
       
        Compare
      • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      • 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      MC111CS
      10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
      ₹3,299/-
    • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
       
        Compare
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      • 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      TL-MC1400
      14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
      ₹ 18,999/-
      • 14-Slot
      • Rackmount
      • Redundant power supply
      • Mounted two fans
    • MiniGBIC Module
       
        Compare
      • MiniGBIC Module
      TL-SM311LS
      MiniGBIC Module
      ₹2,599/-
      • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
      • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321A
      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      ₹3,599/-
      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • LC Connector
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10 km 
    • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
       
        Compare
      • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      TL-SM321B
      1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
      ₹1,999/-
      • 1× Gigabit LC Port
      • Single-mode
      • Up to 10km
    • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
       
        Compare
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      • 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      TX432
      10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
      ₹ 22,999/-
      • 2× 10G SFP+ Slots
      • Optional Module for T3700G-28TQ/T2700G-28TQ
      • Compatible with SFP+ Transceivers/SFP+ Cables
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TXM431-LR
      10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      ₹ 10,999/-
      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 1310 nm Single-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 10 km Distance
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
       
        Compare
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      TXM431-SR
      10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
      ₹ 3,599/-
      • 2× 10G LC Ports
      • 850nm Multi-mode
      • LC Duplex Connector
      • Up to 300m Distance
    • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compare
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU1M
      1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      ₹ 3,999/-
      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 1 m Distance
    • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
       
        Compare
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      • 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      TXC432-CU3M
      3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
      ₹ 4,999/-
      • SFP+ connector on both sides
      • Up to 3 m Distance
    • PoE Splitter
       
        Compare
      • PoE Splitter
      • PoE Splitter
      • PoE Splitter
      TL-POE10R
      PoE Splitter
      ₹1,199/-
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters
    • PoE Injector
       
      Hot Buys
        Compare
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      • PoE Injector
      TL-POE150S
      PoE Injector
      ₹1,799/-
      • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
      • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
      • 802.3af
      • Up to 100 Meters

    Compare Product(/3)

      Sign up for news & offersTP-Link takes your privacy seriously. For further details on TP-Link's privacy practices, see TP-Link's Privacy Policy.

      From United States (English)?

      Check products and services for your region.