T3700G-28TQ

Switch JetStream 28 ports Gigabit stackable de niveau 3

  • Nombreux protocoles de routage de niveau 3 incluant (RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP) afin de supporter un réseau évolutif
  • La technologie d’empilage physique supporte jusqu’à 8 unités et une bande passante de 320 Gbps pour une évolutivité élevée et une redondance efficiente.
  • Les liaisons montantes de 10 Gbps prennent en charge les applications haut débit, soulagent les congestions du réseau et offrent des transferts fluides.
  • L'unité d'alimentation amovible et la fonctionnalité d'alimentation redondante minimisent les temps d'arrêt.
  • PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP snooping pour lune grande résilience lors de diffusions de vidéos

 

GARANTIE A VIE

Plus >

Projets associés

  • Russian Railway

    TP-Link Offered Russian Railway WiFi Coverage for All Passengers

    Russian Railway

    TP-Link Offered Russian Railway WiFi Coverage for All Passengers

    “Russian Railways has expressed satisfaction with the performance and quality of their Wi-Fi network. They will consider TP-Link as a partner for future projects, such as the installation of wireless networks in their stations.”
  • ISP Citynet

    TP-Link Offered Citynet Reliable and High-Speed Data Transfer for Network Service

    ISP Citynet

    TP-Link Offered Citynet Reliable and High-Speed Data Transfer for Network Service

    “I would like to emphasize that of the large number of devices deployed, not one of them has suffered any type of physical failure. There was a point at which the price of TP-Link’s Jetstream series was something we no longer considered important since they’re so reliable. We stopped looking at other manufacturers because we were so satisfied with the products we purchased.” —Skynet
  • PGL ESPORTS

    TP-Link Provides Reliable Networking Service for PGL Major Kraków

    PGL ESPORTS

    TP-Link Provides Reliable Networking Service for PGL Major Kraków

    “The TP-Link hardware performed as expected and allowed us to deploy a complex network in a short amount of time, with a minimal amount of troubleshooting required.” —Vlad Rosca, PGL Technical Director
  • East European Comic Con

    TP-Link Provides Internet Access for East European Comic Con for the Fourth Year Running

    East European Comic Con

    TP-Link Provides Internet Access for East European Comic Con for the Fourth Year Running

    “TP-Link Romania have provided a high-quality service and the right equipment to meet our requirements in each of the projects we have worked on together. EECC2017 was their toughest challenge so far and they passed with flying colors.” —Marius Radu, EECC Gaming Director
CARACTERISTIQUES MATERIELLES
Standards et Protocoles IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 combo gigabit SFP Slots
Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots)
1 Console Port
Interface réseau 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR
Nombre de ventilateurs 4
Système de verrou physique No
Alimentation 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dimensions (LxPxH) 440*330*44 mm
Montage Rack Mountable
Consommation maximale 47W (220V/50Hz)
Max dissipation thermique 160.36 BTU/h
STACK PHYSIQUE
Modules SFP+ et câbles Direct Attach (DAC) TXM431-SR
TXM431-LR
TXC432-CU1M
TXC432-CU3M
Nombre max de ports d'empilage installables 2 SFP+
No. d'unités par Stack 8
Vitesse d'empilage (par port) 20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)
Performances
Capacité de commutation Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch
Bande passante/ backplane Up to 320Gbps when 8 units in the stack
Taux de transfert de paquets Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch
Tableau d'adresses MAC 32K
Mémoire tampon des paquets 16 Mbits
Trame Géante 10240 Bytes
No. de routes 12K
Nb. de routes statiques 256
Nb. d'interfaces IP 128
CARACTERISTIQUES LOGICIELLES
Qualité de Service QoS Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
Fonctions N2 IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 32 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/MAC VLAN/Protocol VLAN/QinQ/Private VLAN/GVRP
Liste de contrôle d'accès L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
Sécurité IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Fonctions N3 Wire-speed IP forwarding
Static Routing
RIP v1, v2
OSPF v2
ECMP
PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP
DHCP Server/Relay
ARP Proxy
VRRP
Administration Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
Autres
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Contenu de l'emballage Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
Système requis Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environnement Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Newsletter TP-LinkTP-Link prend votre vie privée au sérieux. Pour plus de détails sur la politique de confidentialité de TP-Link, veuillez consultez la page suivante Politique de confidentialité de TP-Link .

From United States (English)?

Check products and services for your region.