Reset
Hide Filter
Show Filter

Media Converters

  • Omada Gigabit WDM Media Converter
     
      Compare
    • Omada Gigabit WDM Media Converter
    FC311B-20(TL-FC311B-20)

    Omada Gigabit WDM Media Converter

    • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
    • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
    • Extends Up to 20 km
  • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
     
      Compare
    • Gigabit SFP Media Converter
    MC220L

    Gigabit SFP Media Converter

    • 1× Gigabit SFP Port
    • 1× Gigabit RJ45 Port
    • Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable

Modules/Cables

  • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
     
      Compare
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    • 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    TL-SM5220-1M

    1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
    • Up to 1 m Distance
  • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
     
      Compare
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    • 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    TL-SM5220-3M

    3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    • 10G SFP+ connector on both sides
    • Up to 3 m Distance
  • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
     
    Coming Soon
      Compare
    • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
    • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
    • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
    TL-SM331T

    1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module

    • Gigabit Connection
    • Plug and Play
    • Durable Metal Casing
    • Ensured Compatibility*
  • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
     
      Compare
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
    • 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
    TL-SM5110-SR

    10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    • 2× 10G LC Ports
    • 850 nm Multi-mode
    • LC Duplex Connector
    • Up to 300 m Distance
  • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
     
      Compare
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
    • 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
    TL-SM5110-LR

    10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    • 2× 10G LC Ports
    • 1310 nm Single-Mode
    • LC Duplex Connector
    • Up to 10 km Distance
  • MiniGBIC Module
     
      Compare
    • MiniGBIC Module
    • MiniGBIC Module
    • MiniGBIC Module
    TL-SM311LM

    MiniGBIC Module

    • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
    • Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
    • Up to 550m/275m Distance
  • MiniGBIC Module
     
      Compare
    • MiniGBIC Module
    TL-SM311LS

    MiniGBIC Module

    • 2× Gigabit LC Ports
    • Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface
    • Up to 10 km Distance

PoE Adapters

  • Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender
     
      Compare
    • Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender
    • Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender
    • Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender
    TL-POE10E

    Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender

    • 2 * 10/100Mbps Ports
    • Compliance with 802.3af/at devices
    • Supports the maximum output power of 20W
    • Up to 250m data and power transmitting range under 10 Mbps mode
    •  Plug-and-Play, requires no configuration
  • Omada PoE++ Injector
     
      Compare
    • Omada PoE++ Injector
    • Omada PoE++ Injector
    • Omada PoE++ Injector
    POE380S

    Omada PoE++ Injector

    • 2× 10 Gbps Ports
    • IEEE802.3af/at/bt PoE++
    • Up to 90 W PoE Budget
    • Wall-mounting / Desktop
    • Plug & Play
  • 2.5G PoE+ Injector
     
      Compare
    • 2.5G PoE+ Injector
    • 2.5G PoE+ Injector
    • 2.5G PoE+ Injector
    TL-POE260S

    2.5G PoE+ Injector

    • 2*2.5 Gbps ports ensure faster transmission
    • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W
    • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
    • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
    • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
    • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
    • Integrated power supply
  • PoE++ Injector
     
    New
      Compare
    • PoE++ Injector
    • PoE++ Injector
    • PoE++ Injector
    TL-POE170S

    PoE++ Injector

    • 2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission
    • Complies with IEEE802.3af/at/bt* standards, supplies up to 60 W
    • Reduces infrastructure costs by transmitting data and power simultaneously via an Ethernet cable
    • Automatically determines and supplies the exact power to meet the device's need
    • Wall-mounting and desktop design accommodates most installation scenarios
    • Plug & Play installation, requires no configuration
    • Integrated power supply
    • Durable metal casing
  • PoE Injector
     
    Hot Buys
      Compare
    • PoE Injector
    • PoE Injector
    • PoE Injector
    TL-POE150S

    PoE Injector

    • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
    • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
    • 802.3af
    • Up to 100 Meters
  • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
     
      Compare
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
    TL-POE4818G

    48V Passive PoE Adapter

    • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
    • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
    • 18 W PoE Power
    • Plastic Case
  • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
     
      Compare
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
    • 48V Passive PoE Adapter
    TL-POE4824G

    48V Passive PoE Adapter

    • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
    • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
    • 24 W PoE Power
    • Plastic Case
  • PoE Splitter
     
      Compare
    • PoE Splitter
    • PoE Splitter
    • PoE Splitter
    TL-POE10R

    PoE Splitter

    • 1× Gigabit PoE Port
    • 1× Gigabit non-PoE Port
    • 802.3af
    • Up to 100 Meters
  • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
     
      Compare
    • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
    • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
    • Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
    TL-POE200

    Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

    • 1× 10/100 Mbps PoE Port
    • 1× 10/100 Mbps non-PoE Port
    • 1× Injector and 1× Splitter included
    • 100 Meters PoE Extension

Rackmount Accessories

  • 150W AC Power Supply Module
     
      Compare
    • 150W AC Power Supply Module
    • 150W AC Power Supply Module
    PSM150-AC

    150W AC Power Supply Module

    • Up to 150 watts output power
    • Modular Main Power Supply for T3700G/T2700G Series Switches

Compare Product(/3)

    From United States?

    Get products, events and services for your region.